2019-2020 Committee Chairs

  • Art Show &Art Room Helpers
    Lisa Denny
    973-979-4654
     
    Jeanne Czubaroff
    484-432-1198
     
    Aparna Golla
    610-425-2126
     
     
    Assembly
    Amber Summers
    484-467-3731
      
    Bingo
    Kara Butler
    610-431-7929
      
    Jeanne Czubaroff
    484-432-1198
     
     
    Book Fair
    Shashi Horakeraiah
    402-541-6428
      
    Kellie Feehan
    267-664-5445
     
    Aparna Golla
    610-425-2126
     
     
    Directory/Communications
     
    Lauren Petrie
    484-744-6322
     
    Natalie Lucca
    484-341-8582
     
     
    Fall Ball
     
    Jeanne Czubaroff
    484-432-1198
     
    Fifth Grade Committee
    Colleen Miller
    610-425-0856 
     
    Tessa Jenkins
    215-805-9252 
     
    Jenifer Benner
    484-948-7596
     
     
    Garden Committee
    Madhu Gurthy
    484-557-3092
    email
     
    Jennifer Benner
    484-948-7596
     
     
     
  •  
     
     
    International Night 
    Arpita Srivastava
    484-794-9173
     
    OPEN - co-chair
     

    Invention Convention
    Arpita Srivastava
    484-794-9173
     
    Shilpa Kumar
    908-625-8897
     
     
    Parent2Parent
    Communities that Care
    Lauren Petrie
    484-744-6322
     
     
    Publicity
    Lauren Petrie
    484-744-6322
     
     
     
    School Sign
    Stacey Espenlaub
    610-420-0320
     
     
    School Store
    Lara Perrault
    610-806-2974
    email 
     
    OPEN - co-chair
     
     
    Teacher/Staff Appreciation
    Katie Thompson
    410-804-3001
     
    Madhu Gurthy
    484-557-3092
     
     
    Turkey Drive 
    Suzanne Hoyes
    610-592-5066
     
    Variety Show 
     
    Arpita Srivastava
    484-794-9173
     
    Shilpa Kumar
    908-625-8897
     
    Hema Khetrapal
    714-600-2679
     
    Tessa Jenkins
    215-805-9252
     
     
     
     
  • Spring Fair
    Suzanne Hoyes
    610-592-5066
     
    OPEN- co-chair
     
     
    Business Donations
    OPEN-chair person

    Food
    Lauren Petrie
    484-744-6322
     
    Cake Walk 
    Lauren Petrie
    484-744-6322
    email

    Games
    Chris Haughey
    610-321-0979
    email
     
    Raffle Baskets
    Kathy Fioravanti
    610-733-0683
    email
      
    Jeanne Czubaroff
    484-432-1198
    email
     
     
    Michaela Mamele
    484-947-9287 
    email
     
    Volunteers
    Tessa Jenkins
    215-805-9252
    email
     
    OPEN (co-chair) 
     
    Prizes
    Rachel Quay
    484-639-4477
     
    Deb Weinstein
    484-341-8583
     
     
    Yearbook  
     
    Lauren Petrie
    484-744-6322
     
    Karen McDonald
    609-304-3751